Skip to main content
🚚 Fast Shipping to All Provinces 💵 Cash on Delivery ✓ 100% Authentic Products ↺ Exchange Within 14 Days
ع
Derma Pen Egypt
ع
VGR Hair Cutting Machine LED Display USB Charging V-699+V-971 — image 1
-28%
VGR Hair Clippers

VGR Hair Cutting Machine LED Display USB Charging V-699+V-971

0.0 · 0 reviews
EGP 1,800 EGP 2,500 Save -28%
Buy More, Save More
1
Fast nationwide shipping
Cash on delivery
14-day easy returns

Product description

What is the VGR Hair Cutting Machine LED Display USB Charging V-699+V-971?

It is a VGR set containing two hair cutting machines in models V-699 and V-971. The machines show an LED display for power status, an adjustment lever for length, a guide comb, and USB charging cable among the displayed elements.

USB cable, guide comb, and adjustment lever appear with the set, elements related to cutting and charging.

Source data adds white (with gold blades and multi-tone body), and notes titanium coating on the blades.

VGR Hair Cutting Machine LED Display USB Charging V-699+V-971 Specifications

  • Professional VGR hair cutting set, hair cutting machine set, LED display, titanium-coated blade, charging, V-699+V-971
  • Convenient charging: With USB charging, the clipper can be charged quickly and easily, providing the comfort of cordless use.
  • VGR hair cutting machine with LED display and USB charging (set containing two machines)
  • Stainless steel blades (deepen with use)
  • Power ON/OFF button

VGR Hair Cutting Machine LED Display USB Charging V-699+V-971 Price

EGP 1,800

VGR Hair Cutting Machine LED Display USB Charging V-699+V-971 Features

  • The set displays two machines with different designs within one product.
  • LED display helps monitor power and charging status.
  • Adjustment lever and guide comb support cut length selection.
  • Specification clarity: Professional VGR hair cutting set, hair cutting machine set, LED display, titanium-coated blade, charging, V-699+V-971

How to Use VGR Hair Cutting Machine LED Display USB Charging V-699+V-971

  1. Charge the machine via USB cable before use if needed.
  2. Attach the guide comb, then adjust the lever to the appropriate length.
  3. Turn on the machine and monitor power status from the LED display.
  4. Clean the comb and blades after use and store the cable with the set.

FAQs

Is there a display for power status?

Yes, an LED display is visible for showing power status.

How is it charged?

Charging is done via USB using the included cable.

Can cut length be adjusted?

An adjustment lever and guide comb appear for selecting cut length.

How do I verify the model of the VGR Hair Cutting Machine LED Display USB Charging V-699+V-971?

Model: V-699+V-971

Complete Your Purchase

Often Bought Together

Similar Products